StubOrder home Since 2006 100%
100% Guarantee

Dog-friendly Home w/ Pool Access in Bolivia!

Dog-friendly Home w/ Pool Access in Bolivia! is a cottage in Bolivia, about 3.3 mi from Odell Williamson Auditorium - Brunswick Community College.

Dog-friendly Home w/ Pool Access in Bolivia!

About Dog-friendly Home w/ Pool Access in Bolivia!

Discover a charming escape in the heart of Bolivia, where relaxation meets adventure in our modern yet cozy cottage. Comfortable Accommodations Unwind in a spacious air-conditioned cottage complete with a fully equipped kitchen, including an oven, stovetop, and microwave, ensuring you feel right at home. Prime Location Just minutes from Carolina National Golf Club and beautiful Holden Beach, our cottage offers easy access to top golf courses and picturesque coastal views. Recreational Amenities Enhance your stay with exclusive amenities such as a refreshing outdoor pool and complimentary Wi-Fi, perfect for unwinding after a day of exploration. Make your getaway unforgettableโ€”book your stay with us today!

Staying here for Odell Williamson Auditorium - Brunswick Community College events

Dog-friendly Home w/ Pool Access in Bolivia! is about 3.3 mi from Odell Williamson Auditorium - Brunswick Community College. That is a drive rather than a walk, so factor in parking at the venue and traffic either side of the event.

Upcoming events at Odell Williamson Auditorium - Brunswick Community College

If you are booking this hotel, this is probably why. Every date links to live tickets and an interactive seat map.

See the full Odell Williamson Auditorium - Brunswick Community College schedule →

Hotel room desk with coffee machine and city view โ€” Dog-friendly Home w/ Pool Access in Bolivia!, Bolivia

Check-in, parking and the practical details

Address1459 Judith Dr SE, Bolivia, North Carolina, 28422, Bolivia 28422
Check-inFrom 03:00 PM
Check-outBy 11:00 AM
Star rating3-star, as classified by our accommodation partner
GroupIndependent
Phone18778181014

Worth knowing before you arrive

Contactless check-in and contactless check-out are available. A deposit may be required at the property.

Facilities at Dog-friendly Home w/ Pool Access in Bolivia!

Dog-friendly Home w/ Pool Access in Bolivia! lists 3 facilities with our accommodation partner:

  • Smoke-free property
  • Free self parking
  • Free WiFi

Check availability

Rates come live from our accommodation partner for the dates you choose, and the price is confirmed before anything is charged. Cancellation terms differ by room and are shown on each one before you book.

Related

Frequently asked questions

Does StubOrder set the price at Dog-friendly Home w/ Pool Access in Bolivia!?

No. Rates come live from our accommodation partner and change constantly. The price shown is what you would pay for the dates you search, and it is confirmed before you book.

How far is Dog-friendly Home w/ Pool Access in Bolivia! from Odell Williamson Auditorium - Brunswick Community College?

Dog-friendly Home w/ Pool Access in Bolivia! is about 3.3 mi from Odell Williamson Auditorium - Brunswick Community College. Plan on driving or a rideshare rather than walking.

What time is check-in at Dog-friendly Home w/ Pool Access in Bolivia!?

Check-in starts at 03:00 PM and check-out is by 11:00 AM. Confirm directly with the property if you are arriving late after an evening event.

Is Dog-friendly Home w/ Pool Access in Bolivia! a good place to stay for an event at Odell Williamson Auditorium - Brunswick Community College?

It is about 3.3 mi away, which is what makes it worth considering. Read the guest likes and complaints below and decide for yourself โ€” we list both.