StubOrder home Since 2006 100%
100% Guarantee

Keller's Spacious 4 Bedroom Stay

Keller's Spacious 4 Bedroom Stay is a not available in Keller, TX, about 2.1 mi from NorthWood Church.

Keller's Spacious 4 Bedroom Stay

About Keller's Spacious 4 Bedroom Stay

Luxurious 4-Bedroom Holiday Home Modern Amenities Convenient Location near Attractions Book your relaxing stay at Keller's Spacious 4 Bedroom Stay now to experience comfort and convenience like never before.

Staying here for NorthWood Church events

Keller's Spacious 4 Bedroom Stay is about 2.1 mi from NorthWood Church. That is a drive rather than a walk, so factor in parking at the venue and traffic either side of the event.

Upcoming events at NorthWood Church

If you are booking this hotel, this is probably why. Every date links to live tickets and an interactive seat map.

See the full NorthWood Church schedule →

Hotel room desk with coffee machine and city view — Keller's Spacious 4 Bedroom Stay, Keller, TX

Check-in, parking and the practical details

Address229 Dodge Trail, Keller TX 76248
Check-inFrom 04:00 PM
Check-outBy 10:00 AM

Worth knowing before you arrive

Guests are required to show a photo identification and credit card upon check-in. Please note that all Special Requests are subject to availability and additional charges may apply. This property will not accommodate hen, stag or similar parties. Managed by a private host A deposit may be required at the property.

Facilities at Keller's Spacious 4 Bedroom Stay

Keller's Spacious 4 Bedroom Stay lists 26 facilities with our accommodation partner:

  • Free wired internet
  • Self parking (surcharge)
  • Offsite parking discounted rates available
  • Internet access
  • Offsite parking discounted rates available
  • Parking
  • Non-smoking rooms
  • Air conditioning
  • Terrace
  • Family rooms
  • Pets allowed
  • Non-smoking throughout
  • Private check-in/check-out
  • Outdoor furniture
  • Staff adhere to local safety protocols
  • Guest rooms disinfected between stays
  • Cleaning standards that are effective against Coronavirus
  • Cashless payment available
  • Sanitized tableware & silverware
  • Contactless check-in/check-out
  • Smoke alarms
  • Property cleaned by professional cleaning companies
  • Key access
  • Food delivered to guest room
  • Access to health care professionals
  • Screens / Barriers between staff and guests for safety

Check availability

Rates come live from our accommodation partner for the dates you choose, and the price is confirmed before anything is charged. Cancellation terms differ by room and are shown on each one before you book.

Related

Frequently asked questions

Is Keller's Spacious 4 Bedroom Stay a good place to stay for an event at NorthWood Church?

It is about 2.1 mi away, which is what makes it worth considering. Read the guest likes and complaints below and decide for yourself — we list both.

What time is check-in at Keller's Spacious 4 Bedroom Stay?

Check-in starts at 04:00 PM and check-out is by 10:00 AM. Confirm directly with the property if you are arriving late after an evening event.

How far is Keller's Spacious 4 Bedroom Stay from NorthWood Church?

Keller's Spacious 4 Bedroom Stay is about 2.1 mi from NorthWood Church. Plan on driving or a rideshare rather than walking.

Does StubOrder set the price at Keller's Spacious 4 Bedroom Stay?

No. Rates come live from our accommodation partner and change constantly. The price shown is what you would pay for the dates you search, and it is confirmed before you book.