Pet-friendly Vilonia Home w/ Fenced Yard & Grill!
Pet-friendly Vilonia Home w/ Fenced Yard & Grill! is a cottage in Vilonia, about 4.0 mi from CrossPointe Church - Conway.
About Pet-friendly Vilonia Home w/ Fenced Yard & Grill!
Convenient Amenities: Enjoy complimentary wireless internet, an arcade/game room, and barbecue grills during your stay. Cozy Accommodations: Relax in an air-conditioned cottage with a fireplace, a fully equipped kitchen, and comfortable amenities like ceiling fans and ironing boards. Nearby Attractions: Explore attractions like Pickles Gap Village, Hendrix College, and Faulkner County Museum just a short distance away. Book now for a relaxing stay in Vilonia.
Staying here for CrossPointe Church - Conway events
Pet-friendly Vilonia Home w/ Fenced Yard & Grill! is about 4.0 mi from CrossPointe Church - Conway. That is a drive rather than a walk, so factor in parking at the venue and traffic either side of the event.

Check-in, parking and the practical details
| Address | 356 Bass Rd, Vilonia 72173 |
|---|---|
| Check-in | From 04:00 PM |
| Check-out | By 10:00 AM |
| Star rating | 3-star, as classified by our accommodation partner |
| Group | Independent |
| Phone | 18778181014 |
Worth knowing before you arrive
* Contactless check-in and contactless check-out are available. A deposit may be required at the property.
Facilities at Pet-friendly Vilonia Home w/ Fenced Yard & Grill!
Pet-friendly Vilonia Home w/ Fenced Yard & Grill! lists 11 facilities with our accommodation partner:
- Arcade/game room
- Smoke-free property
- Free self parking
- Books
- Firepit
- Telescope
- Firepit
- Arcade/game room
- Books
- Free WiFi
- Table tennis
Check availability
Rates come live from our accommodation partner for the dates you choose, and the price is confirmed before anything is charged. Cancellation terms differ by room and are shown on each one before you book.
Related
Frequently asked questions
Does StubOrder set the price at Pet-friendly Vilonia Home w/ Fenced Yard & Grill!?
No. Rates come live from our accommodation partner and change constantly. The price shown is what you would pay for the dates you search, and it is confirmed before you book.
Is Pet-friendly Vilonia Home w/ Fenced Yard & Grill! a good place to stay for an event at CrossPointe Church - Conway?
It is about 4.0 mi away, which is what makes it worth considering. Read the guest likes and complaints below and decide for yourself โ we list both.
What time is check-in at Pet-friendly Vilonia Home w/ Fenced Yard & Grill!?
Check-in starts at 04:00 PM and check-out is by 10:00 AM. Confirm directly with the property if you are arriving late after an evening event.
How far is Pet-friendly Vilonia Home w/ Fenced Yard & Grill! from CrossPointe Church - Conway?
Pet-friendly Vilonia Home w/ Fenced Yard & Grill! is about 4.0 mi from CrossPointe Church - Conway. Plan on driving or a rideshare rather than walking.
